ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14886224

nr 1488 6224

Alexandra Kern

(f. 1963), Sverige

Alexandra Kern (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/200. Image dimensions: 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x37 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 99/200. Bildmått: 26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x37 cm

Alexandra Kern, Swedish painter born 1963 in Malmö.

Yes

300

SEK 150

Monday September 5 2022
at 19:23:32

3/9 21:09:58 1      100 kr
5/9 19:17:21 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Alexandra Kern

Read more about Alexandra Kern